Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92858385
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga88848785
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL86848283
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848584
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL85838283
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga85818181
SpursSpursBarclays PL85818181
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84848183
PSGPSGLigue 184838383
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84808180
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL83818181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM82818081
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82797879
InterInterSerie A TIM81827981
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA81818081
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga81787879
Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceBarclays PL81777577
SunderlandSunderlandBarclays PL81747476
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80837981
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA80808180
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80817979
MilanMilanSerie A TIM80787879
Olym. LyonnaisOlym. LyonnaisLigue 180797678
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga79817980
LazioLazioSerie A TIM79797979
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS79797979
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS79797879
NoneNoneLiga NOS79797879