Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga88848786
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848584
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
PSGPSGLigue 184838383
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL86848283
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL85838283
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84798280
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84848183
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga85818181
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL83808181
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA80808180
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga78788179
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM82818081
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80838081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA80818081
SouthamptonSouthamptonBarclays PL77768078
InterInterSerie A TIM80827981
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga79807980
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82797979
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80817979
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS76797979
FiorentinaFiorentinaSerie A TIM79787978
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga81787879
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS79797879
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA78797879
AS MonacoAS MonacoLigue 178797879
NoneNoneLigue 178797879