Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92858385
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga88848785
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848584
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL86848283
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL85838283
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84848183
PSGPSGLigue 184838383
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga85818181
SpursSpursBarclays PL85818181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL83818181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM82818081
InterInterSerie A TIM81827981
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA81818081
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80837981
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84808180
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA80808180
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga79817980
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82797879
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga81787879
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80817979
MilanMilanSerie A TIM80787879
LazioLazioSerie A TIM79797979
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS79797979
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS79797879
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA79797879
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797879
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga79788179
NoneNoneBundesliga79788179