Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA90888586
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA86868384
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL83858183
Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBundesliga86868182
MilanMilanSerie A86818182
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL84838082
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84818282
InterInterSerie A83808282
ArsenalArsenalPro League84808181
SpursSpursBarclays PL82847981
JuventusJuventusSerie A80838081
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL81798080
NapoliNapoliSerie A85797879
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga Portuguesa82807879
PSGPSGLigue 182797979
FC PortoFC PortoLiga Portuguesa81807879
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga80807979
Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLigue 182797778
MarseilleMarseilleLigue 182797678
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA82777878
ZenitZenitRussian League82777878
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA81807878
LazioLazioSerie A80797878
LOSC LilleLOSC LilleLigue 180787778
Bay. LeverkusenBay. LeverkusenBundesliga78797578
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA73797478
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga84787577
Newcastle UtdNewcastle UtdBarclays PL81787677
UdineseUdineseSerie A81777877
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79797677
NoneNoneLiga BBVA79797677