Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88838284
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA84868484
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga82838384
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL85798082
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL84838182
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL81828182
PSGPSGLigue 183808081
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga82817981
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA81808181
JuventusJuventusSerie A80818181
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL79818080
SpursSpursBarclays PL77807880
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL76797880
RomaRomaSerie A79807779
NapoliNapoliSerie A81797678
MilanMilanSerie A80797778
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga Portuguesa79787878
FiorentinaFiorentinaSerie A79787678
Galatasaray SKGalatasaray SKRest of World79787578
InterInterSerie A78787978
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL78787878
AS MonacoAS MonacoLigue 180797577
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga80777577
Real SociedadReal SociedadLiga BBVA80767677
LazioLazioSerie A79777677
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga78767577
ZenitZenitRussian League77767577
FC PortoFC PortoLiga Portuguesa77757877
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga77757677
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA76777677
NoneNoneLiga BBVA76777677