Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga87858285
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA88858184
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA86838184
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL82828183
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL83828182
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL85807581
PSGPSGLigue 182818081
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga79818181
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA81787980
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL80807780
JuventusJuventusSerie A78788080
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA81797779
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL79787579
RomaRomaSerie A78817779
NapoliNapoliSerie A84787678
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga83777678
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79767778
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL78787878
SpursSpursBarclays PL78777778
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga77787678
SL BenficaSL BenficaPrimeira Liga80777777
ZenitZenitRussian League79767777
FC PortoFC PortoPrimeira Liga78767877
LazioLazioSerie A78757577
InterInterSerie A78747677
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA77777777
FiorentinaFiorentinaSerie A77777677
MilanMilanSerie A77767677
AS MonacoAS MonacoLigue 177757477
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga76747677
NoneNoneBundesliga76747677