Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga88848485
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA91858284
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA86868384
PSGPSGLigue 184828283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL81828283
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL84828182
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL82798082
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM81798382
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga84818181
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA81808181
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL69807781
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA79807980
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM83787979
SpursSpursBarclays PL82787979
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL81797979
RomaRomaSerie A TIM79827879
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79808079
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA79797979
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga79767679
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga78797979
InterInterSerie A TIM78797879
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA78787879
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS81787778
Sporting CPSporting CPLiga NOS79797478
ZenitZenitRussian League79787878
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga79777878
MilanMilanSerie A TIM79757678
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL78788078
LazioLazioSerie A TIM78777778
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS77787678
NoneNoneLiga NOS77787678