Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga86858786
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848484
PSGPSGLigue 183848384
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL90838183
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL84858283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84838283
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL83847983
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga86818181
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL82818081
InterInterSerie A TIM80817981
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82807980
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga82807980
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM81818080
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA81807980
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL81798180
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80828080
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA80808080
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS81787879
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80808079
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga80797879
MilanMilanSerie A TIM80797779
Olym. LyonnaisOlym. LyonnaisLigue 180787979
Sporting CPSporting CPLiga NOS79817779
ZenitZenitRussian League79807979
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA79797979
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga79778079
NoneNoneBundesliga79778079