Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga86858786
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85838584
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL90828183
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL86838283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL86838183
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
PSGPSGLigue 183848383
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga86828182
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL82808181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM81828081
InterInterSerie A TIM80828081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79817881
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84798280
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80828080
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga80807880
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA79808080
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82807979
Olym. LyonnaisOlym. LyonnaisLigue 181777879
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80808079
West HamWest HamBarclays PL80797779
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga80797779
Leicester CityLeicester CityBarclays PL80787779
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA79797979
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS79797879
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797779
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS78797979
NoneNoneLiga NOS78797979