Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga86848786
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848584
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL90828183
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL85838283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL85838183
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
PSGPSGLigue 183848383
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga86818182
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL83808181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM81828081
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80838081
InterInterSerie A TIM80818081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79817981
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84798280
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga80807880
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA79808080
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82787979
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80808079
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA80797979
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS80797879
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga80797779
Sporting CPSporting CPLiga NOS79797779
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797779
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga79788279
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS78807979
Olym. LyonnaisOlym. LyonnaisLigue 181777878
NoneNoneLigue 181777878