Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
F.C. BarcelonaF.C. BarcelonaLiga BBVA86858483
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA85848383
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL85848383
InterInterSerie A86828482
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL85828282
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL84818082
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL84848081
Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBundesliga82837881
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL83818180
MilanMilanSerie A83808080
OLOLLigue 182818080
TottenhamTottenhamBarclays PL80817980
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA85807979
Sevilla F.C.Sevilla F.C.Liga BBVA83807779
Valencia C.F.Valencia C.F.Liga BBVA82797779
RomaRomaSerie A81808079
JuventusJuventusSerie A79807879
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga83777778
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga Portuguesa81797978
Villarreal C.F.Villarreal C.F.Liga BBVA81797778
FC PortoFC PortoLiga Portuguesa81787778
Bay. LeverkusenBay. LeverkusenBundesliga80807778
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL80797878
OMOMLigue 179787978
Werder BremenWerder BremenBundesliga79787878
Hamburger SVHamburger SVBundesliga79787878
Aston VillaAston VillaBarclays PL78807878
ZenitZenitRussian League78787878
Galatasaray SKGalatasaray SKSüper Lig82797877
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe SKSüper Lig82767677
NoneNoneSüper Lig82767677