Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA86848485
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA84858284
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga83848283
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL86818282
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL85838082
JuventusJuventusSerie A81818382
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL82808181
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA83798080
SpursSpursBarclays PL82787980
PSGPSGLigue 181808080
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga80808080
MilanMilanSerie A80807980
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL80798080
InterInterSerie A79788080
NapoliNapoliSerie A81807879
LazioLazioSerie A81797879
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA80797879
ZenitZenitRussian League79797879
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL76807979
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga83787578
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga Portuguesa79787778
Galatasaray SKGalatasaray SKRest of World79787578
FC PortoFC PortoLiga Portuguesa78797878
Málaga CFMálaga CFLiga BBVA76797778
FiorentinaFiorentinaSerie A76787778
Newcastle UtdNewcastle UtdBarclays PL81777777
RomaRomaSerie A80797577
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga79747577
FulhamFulhamBarclays PL78757577
CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaRussian League76777477
NoneNoneRussian League76777477