Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92858385
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga88848785
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848584
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL86848283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84848183
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL85838283
PSGPSGLigue 184838383
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80837981
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
InterInterSerie A TIM81827981
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga85818181
SpursSpursBarclays PL85818181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL83818181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM82818081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA81818081
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga79817980
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80817979
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84808180
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA80808180
Sporting CPSporting CPLiga NOS77807678
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82797879
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS79797979
LazioLazioSerie A TIM79797979
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA79797879
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797879
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS79797879
AS MonacoAS MonacoLigue 178797879
Olym. LyonnaisOlym. LyonnaisLigue 180797678
NoneNoneLigue 180797678