Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga86858786
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85838584
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL90828183
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL84858283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84838383
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
PSGPSGLigue 183848383
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga86818181
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL82808181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM81828081
InterInterSerie A TIM80828081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79818081
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84798280
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82808080
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga82807780
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80828080
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA80808080
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS79797880
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80808079
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga80797779
Leicester CityLeicester CityBarclays PL80797779
West HamWest HamBarclays PL80797779
Olym. LyonnaisOlym. LyonnaisLigue 180787979
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA79798079
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797779
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga79788079
NoneNoneBundesliga79788079