Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga85858786
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848484
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL90828183
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL85838283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL85838183
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
PSGPSGLigue 183848383
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga86828182
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL82808181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM81828081
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80838081
InterInterSerie A TIM80828081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79818081
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84798280
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga80807780
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA79808080
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82787979
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80808079
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS80797879
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga80797779
West HamWest HamBarclays PL80797779
Leicester CityLeicester CityBarclays PL80787779
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA79797979
Sporting CPSporting CPLiga NOS79797779
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797779
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga79778279
NoneNoneBundesliga79778279