Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga86858786
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85838584
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL90828183
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL84858283
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84838383
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
PSGPSGLigue 183848383
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga86818182
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL82808181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM81828081
InterInterSerie A TIM80828081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79827881
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84798280
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82808080
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga82797880
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80828080
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA79808080
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80808079
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA80797979
West HamWest HamBarclays PL80797779
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga80797779
Leicester CityLeicester CityBarclays PL80797779
Olym. LyonnaisOlym. LyonnaisLigue 180787979
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS79797879
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797779
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS78797979
NoneNoneLiga NOS78797979