Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga88848786
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848584
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL90838283
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL86848283
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
PSGPSGLigue 184848383
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL84848183
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga84818181
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL83808181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM81828081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA81817981
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80838081
InterInterSerie A TIM80818081
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84798280
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga80807980
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA79808080
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga81787879
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80817979
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS79797879
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA79797879
Sporting CPSporting CPLiga NOS79797779
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797779
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS78797979
AS MonacoAS MonacoLigue 178797879
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga78788179
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga77778079
NoneNoneBundesliga77778079