Name League ATT MID DEF OVR Team Rating
Real MadridReal MadridLiga BBVA88868686
FC BayernFC BayernBundesliga86848786
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiga BBVA92868385
ChelseaChelseaBarclays PL86838184
JuventusJuventusSerie A TIM85848584
Manchester UtdManchester UtdBarclays PL90828283
Manchester CityManchester CityBarclays PL85838283
ArsenalArsenalBarclays PL85828283
Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLiga BBVA84828483
PSGPSGLigue 183848383
Bor. DortmundBor. DortmundBundesliga86818181
SpursSpursBarclays PL84808181
LiverpoolLiverpoolBarclays PL83808181
NapoliNapoliSerie A TIM81828081
RomaRomaSerie A TIM80838081
InterInterSerie A TIM80818081
Sevilla FCSevilla FCLiga BBVA79817881
EvertonEvertonBarclays PL84798280
Bayer 04Bayer 04Bundesliga80807880
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFLiga BBVA79808080
VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgBundesliga82807879
Bor. M'gladbachBor. M'gladbachBundesliga81797779
Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoLiga BBVA80807979
Valencia CFValencia CFLiga BBVA80797979
SL BenficaSL BenficaLiga NOS80797879
Stoke CityStoke CityBarclays PL79797779
Sporting CPSporting CPLiga NOS79797779
FC PortoFC PortoLiga NOS78797979
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Bundesliga78788179
Olym. LyonnaisOlym. LyonnaisLigue 182787878
NoneNoneLigue 182787878